169034 |
Кударь Валерий Александрович |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 91, кв. 119 |
169035 |
Пеньков Леонид Евгеньевич |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 94, кв. 66 |
169036 |
Светличный Григорий Иванович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 82, кв. 87 |
169037 |
Погорелов Иван Данилович |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 20, кв. 105 |
169038 |
Бедрин Владимир Константинович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 96, кв. 73 |
169039 |
Серых Татьяна Васильевна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 27, кв. 102 |
169040 |
Полякова Людмила Афанасьевна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 40, кв. 180 |
169041 |
Запорожец Юрий Иванович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 70, кв. 105 |
169042 |
Гоян Валентина Федоровна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 246, кв. 5 |
169043 |
Науменко Александр Павлович |
Родниковая Ул., дом 13, кв. 107 |
169044 |
Губина Елена Владленовна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 108, кв. 65 |
169045 |
Баженова Надежда Михайловна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 15, кв. 177 |
169046 |
Томенко Мария Ивановна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 72, кв. 187 |
169047 |
Пыхтина Татьяна Николаевна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 92, кв. 16 |
169048 |
Прокопчук Николай Иванович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 82, кв. 80 |
169049 |
Тропов Валерий Леонидович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 241, кв. 25 |
169050 |
Заргарова Виктория Александровна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 242, кв. 97 |
169051 |
Сурган Андрей Васильевич |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 38, кв. 111 |
169052 |
Козуб Виктория Анатольевна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 56, кв. 100 |
169053 |
Северин Виктория Викторовна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 62, кв. 72 |
169054 |
Заводовская Валентина Ивановна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 240, кв. 208 |
169055 |
Черномаз Олег Николаевич |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 70, кв. 9 |
169056 |
Витер Нина Александровна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 93, кв. 92 |
169057 |
Рыбак Адальберт Иосифович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 98, кв. 25 |
169058 |
Каплиева Людмила Николаевна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 66, кв. 89 |
169059 |
Черненко Людмила Юрьевна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 90, кв. 67 |
169060 |
Кривонос Ольга Ивановна |
Сумская Ул., дом 84/2 |
169061 |
Мягкая Наталья Ивановна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 281, кв. 108 |
169062 |
Берестовицкий Роман Геннадьевич |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 203, кв. 100 |
169063 |
Сергеев Василий Григорьевич |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 10, кв. 79 |
169064 |
Малютина Ольга Михайловна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 50, кв. 89 |
169065 |
Чуйченко Сергей Александрович |
Родниковая Ул., дом 13, кв. 10 |
169066 |
Зубенко Неля Анатольевна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 50, кв. 170 |
169067 |
Руденко Елена Михайловна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 18, кв. 86 |
169068 |
Евсеева Виктория Владимировна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 269, кв. 82 |
169069 |
Вологина Наталия Алексеевна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 3, кв. 45 |
169070 |
Эткало Любовь Анатольевна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 243, кв. 125 |
169071 |
Беляев Алексей Ионович |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 18, кв. 125 |
169072 |
Шевелев Юрий Михайлович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 80, кв. 228 |
169073 |
Беликов Виктор Всеволодович |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 38, кв. 176 |
169074 |
Уляк Диана Константиновна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 108, кв. 149 |
169075 |
Власенко Иван Иванович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 206, кв. 101 |
169076 |
Болотова Антонина Ивановна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 18, кв. 76 |
169077 |
Алексеева Лидия Васильевна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 3, кв. 42 |
169078 |
Лобода Марина Михайловна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 3, кв. 6 |
169079 |
Слободянюк Нина Васильевна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 6, кв. 101 |
169080 |
Кушниренко Владимир Викторович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 232/В, кв. 34 |
169081 |
Сребный Иван Федорович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 240, кв. 84 |
169082 |
Потапенко Анна Евгеньевна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 246, кв. 20 |
169083 |
Карагоз Виктория Феликсовна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 227, кв. 77 |