169283 |
Алексенко Инна Петровна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 20, кв. 52 |
169284 |
Русанов Анатолий Борисович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 203, кв. 97 |
169285 |
Соболь Валерий Константинович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 60, кв. 2 |
169286 |
Пуль Екатерина Ивановна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 203, кв. 30 |
169287 |
Исаков Виктор Федорович |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 40, кв. 212 |
169288 |
Гришаев Игорь Игоревич |
Олимпийская Ул., дом 13, кв. 88 |
169289 |
Завьялов Валерий Николаевич |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 259, кв. 123 |
169290 |
Пушкарева Наталья Васильевна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 104, кв. 43 |
169291 |
Хорунжая Лариса Алексеевна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 16, кв. 9 |
169292 |
Кудымова Татьяна Маратовна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 259, кв. 14 |
169293 |
Скляренко Сергей Александрович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 206, кв. 141 |
169294 |
Ятченко Михаил Николаевич |
Правды Пр., дом 7, кв. 36 |
169295 |
Кузенков Роман Викторович |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 14, кв. 87 |
169296 |
Берина Александра Васильевна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 223, кв. 281 |
169297 |
Липовой Вадим Иванович |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 10, кв. 171 |
169298 |
Кашуба Юрий Андреевич |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 229, кв. 9 |
169299 |
Лукьянова Анна Павловна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 62, кв. 114 |
169300 |
Погорелый Игорь Николаевич |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 227, кв. 53 |
169301 |
Мальцев Игорь Александрович |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 25, кв. 110 |
169302 |
Гаман Валентина Михайловна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 4, кв. 78 |
169303 |
Золотых Любовь Петровна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 9, кв. 22 |
169304 |
Чередниченко Елена Юрьевна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 72, кв. 147 |
169305 |
Сычев Борис Васильевич |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 66, кв. 110 |
169306 |
Романенко Зоя Степановна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 223, кв. 179 |
169307 |
Прилепская Ольга Николаевна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 99, кв. 99 |
169308 |
Черкашин Леонид Сергеевич |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 99, кв. 76 |
169309 |
Водолазская Любовь Семеновна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 92, кв. 117 |
169310 |
Гудзенко Александр Иванович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 206, кв. 357 |
169311 |
Кутковая Дина Вячеславовна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 10, кв. 57 |
169312 |
Дилина Галина Алексеевна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 66, кв. 31 |
169313 |
Матвеева Станислава Николаевна |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 92, кв. 3 |
169314 |
Марченко Ольга Ивановна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 102, кв. 33 |
169315 |
Чабелец Олег Тихонович |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 99, кв. 85 |
169316 |
Шрамков Юрий Владимирович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 92, кв. 164 |
169317 |
Гура Владимир Антонович |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 98, кв. 62 |
169318 |
Копейка Владимир Алексеевич |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 18, кв. 140 |
169319 |
Слащев Дмитрий Витальевич |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 10, кв. 89 |
169320 |
Костенко Ярослав Валерьевич |
Матюшенко Ул., дом 9, кв. 30 |
169321 |
Чворун Сергей Николаевич |
Натальи Ужвий Ул., дом 64, кв. 97 |
169322 |
Плехов Александр Викторович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 206, кв. 270 |
169323 |
Мильнер Ольга Рудольфовна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 48/2, кв. 279 |
169324 |
Цупиков Михаил Михайлович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 281, кв. 22 |
169325 |
Макаренко Людмила Николаевна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 50, кв. 147 |
169326 |
Букша Игорь Федорович |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 88, кв. 56 |
169327 |
Матющенко Артур Юрьевич |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 40, кв. 195 |
169328 |
Лазаренко Лидия Григорьевна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 203, кв. 61 |
169329 |
Полякова Наталья Николаевна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 18, кв. 12 |
169330 |
Клочков Сергей Владимирович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 213, кв. 136 |
169331 |
Скакальская Елена Николаевна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 18, кв. 139 |
169332 |
Василенко Елена Анатольевна |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 261, кв. 108 |