170252 |
Зайцев Юрий Дмитриевич |
Варшавский Пер., дом 2 |
170254 |
Гейман Олег Айзикович |
Примакова Ул., дом 21, кв. 1 |
170255 |
Таранов Станислав Викторович |
Тракторостроителей Пр., дом 114/А, кв. 112 |
170256 |
Рыжков Андрей Николаевич |
Фейербаха Ул., дом 5, кв. 20 |
170257 |
Подкуйко Андрей Витальевич |
Героев Труда Ул., дом 54, кв. 88 |
170258 |
Ступак Владимир Николаевич |
Ровный Пер., дом 6 |
170259 |
Михайленко Евгений Владимирович |
Володарского Пер., дом 16, кв. 6 |
170260 |
Куценко Валерий Иванович |
Кокчетавская Ул., дом 12 |
170261 |
Ященко Анатолий Ильич |
Профсоюзный Б-Р, дом 24 |
170262 |
Власов Валерий Александрович |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 58, кв. 15 |
170263 |
Череповский Петр Николаевич |
Ташкентский Пер., дом 3 |
170264 |
Радченко Виктор Андреевич |
|
170265 |
Ройланд Георгий Вадимович |
Маяковского Ул., дом 11, кв. 3 |
170266 |
Колесник Сергей Михайлович |
Одесская Ул., дом 98/А |
170267 |
Шипилов Олег Евгеньевич |
Корчагинцев Ул., дом 5, кв. 560 |
170269 |
Балагура Дмитрий Сергеевич |
|
170271 |
Шестопалова Юлия Николаевна |
Полтавский Шлях Ул., дом 121, кв. 31 |
170275 |
Динерштейн Виктория Зиновьевна |
Коцюбинского Ул., дом 10 |
170276 |
Кармазин Сергей Геннадиевич |
Салтовское Шоссе, дом 141, кв. 96 |
170277 |
Деткин Владимир Петрович |
|
170278 |
Крамаренко Сергей Петрович |
Ушинского Пер., дом 68 |
170279 |
Шевченко Виктор Викторович |
Василия Бугрименко Ул., дом 98 |
170281 |
Петрушин Александр Васильевич |
Валерьяновская Ул., дом 2/А |
170284 |
Жерлицына Лариса Николаевна |
|
170285 |
Даньшин Сергей Валентинович |
|
170286 |
Гонтарь Елена Николаевна |
Молчановский Пер., дом 12, кв. 37 |
170287 |
Гончаров Виталий Николаевич |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 271, кв. 77 |
170288 |
Матьянов Аркадий Викторович |
Робеспьера Ул., дом 22 |
170289 |
Лавриков Андрей Степанович |
Тракторостроителей Пр., дом 103/А, кв. 72 |
170290 |
Опанасенко Наталья Анатольевна |
Скадовского Пер., дом 40, кв. 2 |
170291 |
Ворвулев Сергей Юрьевич |
Квиткинская Ул., дом 28, кв. 3 |
170293 |
Гурьева Елена Федоровна |
Лагерная Ул., дом 45 |
170295 |
Иоффе Людмила Александровна |
Пушкинская Ул., дом 20, кв. 25 |
170299 |
Шепелев Андрей Николаевич |
|
170309 |
Шумейко Ольга Яковлевна |
Космическая Ул., дом 26, кв. 101 |
170312 |
Сороколат Людмила Викторовна |
Культуры Ул., дом 9, кв. 30 |
170321 |
Пересада Александр Григорьевич |
Новгородская Ул., дом 4/А, кв. 63 |
170340 |
Иванников Леонид Николаевич |
Клочковская Ул., дом 191, кв. 169 |
170349 |
Молодцова Нелли Петровна |
Ленина Пр., дом 21/А, кв. 228 |
170356 |
Брюханова Татьяна Алексеевна |
Пушкинская Ул., дом 51, кв. 5 |
170358 |
Брюханова Татьяна Алексеевна |
Пушкинская Ул., дом 51, кв. 5 |
170376 |
Райцес Леви |
Сумская Ул., дом 17, кв. 27 |
170377 |
Ващук Марина Алексеевна |
Мироносицкая Ул., дом 65, кв. 5 |
170378 |
Кремер Юрий Владимирович |
Гиршмана Ул., дом 4, кв. 3 |
170402 |
Шевченко Тамара Ивановна |
Большевистский В-Д, дом 6 |
170406 |
Шалыгина Анна Александровна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 13 |
170407 |
Коваль Андрей Анатольевич |
Лермонтовская Ул., дом 18, кв. 2 |
170408 |
Домбровский Юрий Александрович |
Броненосца Потемкин Ул., дом 1, кв. 160 |
170411 |
Колесник Сергей Михайлович |
Одесская Ул., дом 98/А |
170412 |
Кеворкян Андрей Татосович |
Героев Труда Ул., дом 28, кв. 29 |