25398 |
Романчик Амалия Адольфовна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 16 |
25399 |
Ковалевская Анна Сергеевна |
Заводская Ул., дом 20, кв. 19 |
25400 |
Одинец Димитрий Дмитриевич |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 34 |
25401 |
Хмелькова Юлия Ивановна |
Островского Ул., дом 26, кв. 22 |
25402 |
Ковзан Генрих Степанович |
Островского Ул., дом 5, кв. 11 |
25403 |
Трещева Алина Вацлавовна |
Некрасова Ул., дом 20, кв. 1 |
25405 |
Трахимчик Мария Вацлавовна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 9, кв. 2 |
25406 |
Богдан Ирена Витольдовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 16, кв. 14 |
25407 |
Кучун Марина Александровна |
Заводская Ул., дом 10, кв. 6 |
25409 |
Красочко Франтишка Болеславовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 4, кв. 28 |
25410 |
Гриневич Иван Иванович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 18 |
25411 |
Павлович Станислав Станиславович |
Заводская Ул., дом 12, кв. 28 |
25412 |
Салкевич Ирина Иосифовна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 14, кв. 9 |
25413 |
Салкевич Чеслав Казимирович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 24, кв. 3 |
25414 |
Апончик Анатолий Евгеньевич |
Островского Ул., дом 30, кв. 24 |
25415 |
Бобко Игорь Иванович |
Ленина Ул., дом 73, кв. 4 |
25416 |
Душейко Надежда Федоровна |
Островского Ул., дом 19, кв. 15 |
25417 |
Магер Станислав Люциянович |
Мележа Ул., дом 31 |
25418 |
Миклашевич Иван Эдуардович |
Заводская Ул., дом 14, кв. 12 |
25419 |
Райко Николай Иванович |
Заводская Ул., дом 4, кв. 12 |
25420 |
Уварова Светлана Мироновна |
Некрасова Ул., дом 15, кв. 2 |
25421 |
Ганцевич Александра Викентьевна |
Плянты, дом 72 |
25422 |
Голобурда Иосиф Антонович |
Островского Ул., дом 30, кв. 27 |
25423 |
Ткачук Янина Францевна |
Заводская Ул., дом 16, кв. 12 |
25424 |
Петрова Ирина Станиславовна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 12 |
25425 |
Ступакевич Виктор Владимирович |
Кирова Ул., дом 10 |
25426 |
Корецкий Сергей Аркадьевич |
Островского Ул., дом 30, кв. 30 |
25427 |
Шишкин Геннадий Петрович |
Островского Ул., дом 30, кв. 56 |
25428 |
Камчиц Александр Алексеевич |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 33, кв. 1 |
25429 |
Радион Казимир Иванович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 10, кв. 35 |
25430 |
Лукьянова Виктор Егорович |
Заводская Ул., дом 18, кв. 9 |
25431 |
Поделинский Станислав Сергеевич |
Чкалова Ул., дом 33, кв. 41 |
25432 |
Байгот Мечеслав Казимирович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 19 |
25433 |
Лойко Нина Владимировна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 40 |
25434 |
Семашко Лидия Михайловна |
Фрунзе Ул., дом 19 |
25436 |
Ивашко Бернарда Михайловна |
Заводская Ул., дом 10, кв. 4 |
25438 |
Карпович Нина Ивановна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 24 |
25439 |
Чернова Светлана Валентиновна |
Горького Ул., дом 216, кв. 1 |
25440 |
Павловец Михаил Николаевич |
Пушкина Ул., дом 33 |
25442 |
Котяк Анатолий Николаевич |
Заводская Ул., дом 10, кв. 20 |
25443 |
Тарасевич Александр Романович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 12 |
25444 |
Лойко Станислав Францевич |
Зеленая Ул., дом 26, кв. 7 |
25445 |
Корко Антон Бонифатьевич |
Кирова Ул., дом 46, кв. 2 |
25446 |
Маленчик Чеслава Вацлавовна |
Островского Ул., дом 11, кв. 24 |
25447 |
Нудьга Олег Сергеевич |
Островского Ул., дом 26, кв. 31 |
25448 |
Магурова Галина Семеновна |
Островского Ул., дом 15, кв. 22 |
25449 |
Мысливец Ирина Михайловна |
Островского Ул., дом 3, кв. 10 |
25450 |
Пустобаева Валентина Васильевич |
Заводская Ул., дом 32, кв. 26 |
25451 |
Козырева Татьяна Алексеевна |
Островского Ул., дом 22, кв. 46 |
25452 |
Мишкель Ирина Генриковна |
Пионерская Ул., дом 3, кв. 4 |